Programação atualizada Erony Scherer

Programação

 

  27/OUT ( 2ª feira  ) 

 

               LIVRE  (venc 10 ) V.Castro  x  (venc 11) G.Lima                   0/6 3/6

  18:30    2ª CL    4  Rorato/Brenner  x    5  (semi) Marques /Streb             4/6 5/7

2ª CL    6  Monaco/Schemes  x    7  (semi) Vogt /Rosa               4/6 6/3 10/5

MISTA  (1ºB)  Heck /Kroeff x(2ºA)Ludwig/Simon (semi)       2/6 3/6

                3ª CL   4  Kuhn /Dante  x  5   Bender/Machador (semi)               4/6 4/6

20:00   MISTA   (1ºA ) Hickmann/Fleck  x (2ºB) Scheffel /Renheimer   (semi)  6/3 6/3

3ª CL    6 Konrath /Konrath   x   7  Picollo/Matchenbacher (semi) 3/6 4/6

               4ª CL  6  Heck/Guiel  x   7 (semi) Trentz/Haubrich                    3/6 2/6  

  Seguir  4ºCL   4 Schorr/Schorr   x   5  (semi) Bier/Bier                           2/6 2/6

               FEM     Martrea/Risco   x    Schmidt/Bier                                  1/6 0/6

               FEM      Poltronieri/Luz  x Fabi/Stela                                         6/2 6/0

 

               *

 

        28/OUT ( 3ª feira  ) 

 

  18:30    1ª CL ( 4) Lima /Kunrath  x   5  Hehn /Rorato (semi)

2ª CL      Marques / Streb   x Monaco/Schemes  (final )

MISTA       Ludwig/Simon   x     Hickmann/Fleck  (final)

20:00   1ª CL   6 Bucker/Ludwig  x  7 Friedrich /Castro (semi)

4ª CL     Bier/Bier   x  Trentz /Haubrich (final)

              

  Seguir  FEM    (1ºA)Kroeff/Dietrich       x    Bier/Schmidt(2ºB)    (semi)

             

          29/OUT ( 4ª feira  ) 

 

  18:30    LIVRE    4 N.Ventre   x    5    G.Lima  (semi)

20:00    LIVRE    6  R,ludwig    x    7  A,Kunrath  (semi)

FEM      (1ºB) Oliveira/Schumann    x   (2ºA)   Poltronieri /Luz              (semi)

               

   seguie  1ª CL    Venc (Bucker/Ludwig x Friedrich/Castro) x venc ( Lima /Kunrath  x Hehn /Rorato ) (final)

               3ª CL      Bender /Machado   x   Picollo /Matcenembacher (final)

 

                               30/OUT ( 5ª feira  ) 

 

  18:30    LIVRE   venc  ( Venter x Lima ) x venc ( Ludwig/Kunrath ) (  (final)

FEM      venc (Kroeff/Dietrich x Bier/Schmidt ) x venc ( Oliveira/Schumann x Poltronieri/Luz)   (final)