2ª ETAPA CIRCUITO JORNAL NH
9/DEZ ( 2ª feira )
9/DEZ ( 2ª feira )
18:30 LIVRE (J8) x (J9) A.Kunrath x R.Nitschke 61 7/6
LIVRE (J10) x (J11) B.Bucker x R.Dal Ri 6/7 6/0 10/4
4 CL (J10) x (J11) Schorr/Schorr x Bier/Schorr (TRANS 11,4ªF)
20:00 LIVRE (J12) x (J13) D.Campello x A.Etzberger 4/6 6/1 3/10
LIVRE (J14) x (J15) R.Ludwig x N,Ventre (TRANSF 11,4ªf)
4 CL (J8) x (J9) Bier/Dagnese x Camilo/Flores (TRANSF 11,4f)
Seguir 2 CL (J8) x (J9) Marques/Hexsel x Lenz/Lenz (TRASNF 11,4ªf)
3 CL (J8) x (J9) Sperb/Ludwig x Lemke /Lemke(TRANSF 11,4ªF)
2 CL (J10) x (J11) Becker/Marchini x Bender /Scheffel (TRANSF 11,4ªf)
10/DEZ ( 3ª feira)
18:30 4 CL Titi /Kunrath x Santos /Tomazeli
1 CL (J8) x (J9) Campello/Ventre x Etzberger/Rorato
3 CL (J14) x (J15) Bonatto/Oliveira x Marques/Linck
. 20:00 1 CL (J12) x (J13) Kley/Castilhos x Bucker/Ludwig
1 CL (J14) x (J15) Kunrath/Silva x Marques /Hexsel
seguir Mista Scheffel/Renheimer x Henn/Zwetsch
4 CL (J12) x (J13) Titi/Kunrath x Trentz /Salles
11/DEZ (4ªFeira)
18:30 LIVRE (J4) x (J5) A.Kunrath x B.Bucker
4 CL (10) x (J11) Schorr/Schorr x Bier /Schorr 4/6 7/5 2/10
1 CL (J10) x (J11) Pinheiro /Cavalheirox Behrend /Schmidt
20:00 4 CL (J8) x (J9) Bier /Dagnese x Camilo/Flores
LIVRE (J14) x (J15) R. Ludwig x N.Ventre
2 CL (J8) x (J9) Marques /Hexsel x Lenz /Lenz
seguir 3 CL ( J8) x (J9) Sperb /Ludwig x Lemke /Lemke
4 CL (J14) x (J15) Schuch/Blos x Becker/Bossle
2 CL (J10) x (J11) Becker /Marchini x Scheffel /Bender
12/DEZ ( 5ª feira )
18:30 1 CL (J4) x (J5)
Venc( Campello/Ventre x Etzber/Rorato) x Venc(Pinheiro/Cava x Behrend/Schmidt)
1 CL (J6) x (J7)
Venc(Kley/Castilhos x Bucker/Ludwig) x Venc(Kunrath/Silva x Marques/Hexsel)
2 CL (J4) x (J5)
Venc( Marques/Hexsel x Lenz/Lenz) x Venc( Becker/Marchini x Bender/Scheffel)
20:00 4 CL (J4) x (J5)
Venc( Bier/Dagnese x Camilo/Flores ) x Bier/Schorr
3 CL (J4) x (J5)
Venc( Sperb/Ludwig x Lemke/Lemke ) x Orth /Fernandes
2 CL (J6) x (J7) Trois/Konrath x Rorato /Brenner
Seguir LIVRE (J6) x (J7) A.Etzberger x Venc (Ludwig x Ventre)
4 CL (J6) x (J7)
Venc ( Titi//Kunrath x Trentz /Salles ) x Venc (Schuch/Blos x Becker/Bossle)
3 CL (J6) x (J7)
Ferrari/Fidélis x Venc (Bonatto/Oliveira x Marques/Linck
13/DEZ ( 6ª feira )
18:30 FINAL 4 CL
FINAL 1 CL
20:00 FINAL MISTA
FINAL 2 CL
Seguir *
14/DEZ ( sábado)
10:00 FINAL LIVRE
FINAL 3 CL