3º Aberto de Futevôlei – Categorias e Grupos de competição

  Categoria Livre         

                      Grupos

           A                                                             B                  

A1 BELLO /VINICIUS                                        B1  MAGRÂO /BUIÚ

 

A2 CLEBÃO /TIAGO                                         B2  BAIANO /LUQUINHAS  

 

A3 CANOAS /CASSIO                                      B3  PEDRINHO /PAULINHO


             C                                                        D

C1  TITI /MARQUINHOS                                   D1  RICARD /MICHEL

 

C2  TITI / OTAVIO                                              D2  ALEMÃO /VLADI

 

C3  CALIGOLA /LUCIO                                     D3  DÃO / DANI

 

Categoria Intermediários 

                      Grupos

           A                                                                  B        

 A1. DANI / DÃO                                      B1   RAFINHA /PEPE

 

A2 CANOAS /CASSIO                            B2   CHICO /MATEUS  

 

A3  DIEGO /CAXIAS                              B3   LUIZINHO / OTAVIO

 

A4  BRUNO / LUIS                                  B4.  NICOLAS /ARIEL


          C                                                                     D

C1 PEDRINHO /PAULINHO                    D1 VLADI /BARATA

 

C2. GUI / BOLINA                                      D2. MAURICIO /MARCÃO

 

C3 MINHO / ALAN                                    D3. EMERSON / PAULINHO

 

C4. MAGRÃO /CASSEMIRO                   D4. WIKSINHO / TITI


Categoria  Iniciantes

                          Grupos

    A                                                                                    B      

A1  ALEXANDRE / MARCIO                             B1 MARCO /JOSO.  

 

A2. MATEUS /JULIANO                                    B2. JU / BUENO

 

A3…XAMBINHO  /PC                                         B3  CHIPA /JUNIOR.     

3º Aberto de Futevôlei – Categorias e Grupos de competição